The ad Volkswagen Crafter 2.0 TDI box truck for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Volkswagen Crafter 2.0 TDI box truck
Sold
Volkswagen Crafter 2.0 TDI box truck image 2
Volkswagen Crafter 2.0 TDI box truck image 3
Volkswagen Crafter 2.0 TDI box truck image 4
Volkswagen Crafter 2.0 TDI box truck image 5
Volkswagen Crafter 2.0 TDI box truck image 6
Volkswagen Crafter 2.0 TDI box truck image 7
Volkswagen Crafter 2.0 TDI box truck image 8
Volkswagen Crafter 2.0 TDI box truck image 9
Volkswagen Crafter 2.0 TDI box truck image 10
Volkswagen Crafter 2.0 TDI box truck image 11
Volkswagen Crafter 2.0 TDI box truck image 12
Volkswagen Crafter 2.0 TDI box truck image 13
Volkswagen Crafter 2.0 TDI box truck image 14
Volkswagen Crafter 2.0 TDI box truck image 15
Volkswagen Crafter 2.0 TDI box truck image 16
Volkswagen Crafter 2.0 TDI box truck image 17
1/17
Brand:  Volkswagen
Model:  Crafter 2.0 TDI
Type:  box truck
Year of manufacture:  2013
First registration:  2013-09
Location:  Germany Kalkar
Placed on:  more than 1 month
Autoline ID:  FZ40892
Engine
Power:  136 HP (100 kW)
Condition
Condition:  used
More details
Colour:  deep blue

More details — Volkswagen Crafter 2.0 TDI box truck

German
Information:
- Fahrzeug fahrbereit
- Koffer mit Regalsystem
- altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren (siehe Fotos)
- Sitzpolster Fahrersitz beschädigt (siehe Foto)
Volkswagen box trucks
Search results: 9 ads
Show
Subscribe