The ad Ford Transit closed box van for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/10
Brand:
Ford
Model:
Transit
Type:
closed box van
Year of manufacture:
2018
First registration:
2018-02-05
Mileage:
121,600 km
Number of seats:
3
Load capacity:
1,251 kg
Net weight:
2,114 kg
Gross weight:
3,365 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:
more than 1 month
Seller stock ID:
7211204
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-09-26 14:40
Ending date:
2024-10-01 19:36
Description
Overall dimensions:
5.339 m × 2.032 m × 2.022 m
Truck body
Trailer coupling:
Engine
Power:
131 HP (96 kW)
Fuel:
gas
Gearbox
Type:
manual
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Cruise control:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
CD
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Reverse camera:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2025-05-31
More details
Colour:
white
Vibrerar vid inbromsning.
EXTERIOR:
Missljud/kärvar vid öppning/stängning vänster framdörr, Karosskada vänster tröskel, Karosskada höger tröskel, Spricka i bakljus vänster sida. Fåtal lackskador, Flertal rostangrepp, Flertal stenskott, dörruppslag, bucklor och repor
INTERIOR:
Del utav inredningen bagage skadad. Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken. Ratten är sliten. Klädsel skadad fram vänster.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Parkeringssensor ur funktion, Backsensor ur funktion, Styrled vänster yttre, glapp.Slitna däck missljud och små vibrationer under körning
Previous owners: 8
License number: YZL560
Manufacture month: august 2017
Service history: Dokumenterad service vid följande miltal: 5570 och 8862 mil. Senast utförd 2021-05-17
Service book: Electronic
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Solid
Textile: Textile
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 4492 SEK
Max pull weight: 750 kg
CO2-emission (diesel): 176 g/km
Tax weight: 3 360 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: Yes
Custom 330
2018
AUX-ingång
Bluetooth
Eluppvärmd vindruta
Filbytesvarnare
USB-ingång
PercentIconDeductible VAT