The ad Volkswagen Transporter closed box van for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Volkswagen Transporter closed box van
Sold
Volkswagen Transporter closed box van image 2
Volkswagen Transporter closed box van image 3
Volkswagen Transporter closed box van image 4
Volkswagen Transporter closed box van image 5
Volkswagen Transporter closed box van image 6
Volkswagen Transporter closed box van image 7
Volkswagen Transporter closed box van image 8
1/8
Brand:  Volkswagen
Model:  Transporter
Type:  closed box van
Year of manufacture:  2013
First registration:  2012-11-30
Mileage:  289,110 km
Number of seats:  2
Load capacity:  895 kg
Net weight:  2,105 kg
Gross weight:  3,000 kg
Location:  Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:  more than 1 month
Seller stock ID:  7205247
Auction:  1
Execution date:  2024-08-29 17:27
Ending date:  2024-09-02 19:17
Description
Overall dimensions:  5.292 m × 1.904 m × 1.97 m
Truck body
Trailer coupling:
Engine
Power:  140 HP (103 kW)
Fuel:  gas
Gearbox
Type:  manual
Axles
Number of axles:  2
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Cruise control:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:  CD
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Condition
Condition:  used
Technical inspection valid till:  2024-12-31
More details
Colour:  white

More details — Volkswagen Transporter closed box van

Swedish
BRAKES:
Bromsskivor bak rostskadade, bör bytas
EXTERIOR:
Grill, bristfällig montering. Grill är skadad. Rostangrepp vänster tröskel, Rostangrepp höger tröskel, Spricka i bakljus vänster sida. Flertal stenskott, dörruppslag och repor, Flertal lackskador, Flertal rostangrepp, Spår efter tidigare dekor, Bilen är matt i lacken, Flertal bucklor/dörruppslagHandtag öppning motorhuv trasigt. Motorhuv låser ej i stängt läge. Motorhuv dålig lingepassning. Flertal dåliga lingepassningar. Flertal kaross skador. Missljud fjäderbensöagringar. Bilen är dåligt omlackerad .
INTERIOR:
Invändigt flertal repor, fläckar och märken. Sliten inredning. Klädsel skadad fram höger. Klädsel skadad fram vänster. Trasiga inredningsdetaljer. Spår av tidigare utrustning.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Nyckel/ar. skadad. Spricka vindruta i synfält. Länkarm fram vänster glapp, Länkarm fram höger glapp, Missljud hjullager Bak, Ratt står snett. Missljud framvagn ej lokaliserat. Säkerhetsbälte förarplats skadat.Mätarhus glas trasigt. Bältes lås höger trasigt. Armstöd saknas. Vänster framdörr går ej öppna. Nyckel skadad. Strålkastare vänster fram bristfällig fastsättning. Styrservo olja läckage.
Previous owners: 3
License number: OZH929
Manufacture month: październik 2012
Service history: Ingen serivcedokumentation tillgänglig
Service book: Missing
Number of keys: 1
Finish: Solid
Textile: Partial leather
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 5639 SEK
Max pull weight: 750 kg
CO2-emission (diesel): 198 g/km
Tax weight: 3 000 kg
Max trailer weight: 2 500 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: No
T5 2.0 TDI
2013
AUX-ingång
Bluetooth
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
PercentIconNO deductible VAT
Volkswagen closed box vans
Search results: 383 ads
Show
Subscribe