The ad Volkswagen Transporter combi van for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/16
Brand:
Volkswagen
Model:
Transporter
Type:
combi van
Year of manufacture:
2020
First registration:
2020-05-25
Mileage:
215290 km
Number of seats:
5
Load capacity:
977 kg
Net weight:
2223 kg
Gross weight:
3200 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg
Placed on:
Jun 11, 2024
Seller stock ID:
7207580
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-06-11 09:12
Ending date:
2024-06-16 19:56
Description
Overall dimensions:
5.304 m × 1.904 m × 1.99 m
Truck body
Trailer coupling:
Engine
Power:
199 HP (146 kW)
Fuel:
gas
Gearbox
Type:
automatic
Axles
Number of axles:
2
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Navigation:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
Cruise control (tempomat):
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Reverse camera:
Additional equipment
Fuel heating:
All-Wheel Drive:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2025-05-31
More details
Colour:
black
Vindruta sliten. Stenskott vindruta i synfält. Stenskott vindruta utanför synfält. Flertal stenskott och repor, Flertal bucklor/dörruppslag, Flertal lackskador, Spår efter tidigare dekor, Plastkåpa vänster sidospegel, bristfällig fastsättning.
INTERIOR:
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken.
Inredningsdetalj fram skadad.
ENGINE AND GEARBOX:
Kondenskladd i rör till oljesticka.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Spricka vindruta i synfält. Drivknutsdamask skadad HF, Ratt står snett. Hjulvibrationer.
Previous owners: 1
License number: FCP37P
Manufacture month: veebruar 2020
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 3604, 7108, 7729, 10618, 11800 senast 2022-10-07
Service book: Electronic
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Textile
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 6266 SEK
Max pull weight: 750 kg
CO2-emission (diesel): 195 g/km
Tax weight: 3 200 kg
Max trailer weight: 2 500 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: Yes
Kombi T6.1 TDI 4MOTION
2020
Aktiv parkeringshjälp
Assistanssystem
Autobroms
Bluetooth
LED-strålkastare
Regnsensor
Smartphone integration
start/stop-function
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
USB-ingång
PercentIconDeductible VAT