The ad Nissan X-Trail estate car for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/15
Brand:
Nissan
Model:
X-Trail
Type:
estate car
Year of manufacture:
2018
First registration:
2018-02-02
Mileage:
149,640 km
Load capacity:
570 kg
Net weight:
1,740 kg
Gross weight:
2,310 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:
Sep 11, 2024
Seller stock ID:
7217968
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-09-10 17:25
Ending date:
2024-09-15 19:31
Description
Overall dimensions:
4.69 m × 1.83 m × 1.73 m
Engine
Power:
131 HP (96 kW)
Fuel:
gas
Gearbox
Type:
automatic
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Cruise control:
Navigation:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2025-06-30
More details
Colour:
blue
Vibrerar vid inbromsning.
EXTERIOR:
Flertal lackskador, stenskott och repor, Fåtal bucklor/dörruppslag. Fåtal rostangrepp.
INTERIOR:
Invändigt flertal repor, fläckar och märken.
ENGINE AND GEARBOX:
Oljeläckage. Hemmagjord packning vid drivrem.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Ratt står snett.
Previous owners: 2
License number: ZEC328
Manufacture month: syyskuu 2017
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 2720, 5568, 7854, 10918, 12729, 14016, 12846 senast 2023-05-29
Service book: Yes
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Full leather
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 2563 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 190 kg
CO2-emission (diesel): 139 g/km
Tax weight: 1 740 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: No
1.6 dCi 2WD
2018
Antispinn
Autobroms
AUX-ingång
Bluetooth
Dödavinkelvarnare
Eldriven baklucka
Elstol förarplats
Elstol passagerarplats
Filbytesvarnare
LED-strålkastare
Nyckellöst startsystem
Rattvärme
start/stop-function
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
USB-ingång
Öppningsbart panoramatak
360 kamera
PercentIconNO deductible VAT