The ad KIA Picanto hatchback for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/13
Brand:
KIA
Model:
Picanto
Type:
hatchback
Year of manufacture:
2019
First registration:
2019-01-15
Mileage:
136800 km
Load capacity:
370 kg
Net weight:
1030 kg
Gross weight:
1400 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg
Placed on:
Jun 24, 2024
Seller stock ID:
7209446
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-07-02 17:59
Ending date:
2024-07-07 18:23
Description
Number of doors:
5
Overall dimensions:
3.595 m × 1.595 m × 1.485 m
Engine
Power:
84 HP (61.74 kW)
Fuel:
electro
Gearbox
Type:
automatic
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Reverse camera:
Additional equipment
PTO:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2025-02-28
More details
Colour:
grey, metallic
Bromsskivor fram är slitna, behöver bytas
EXTERIOR:
Stenskott vindruta i synfält. Lackskada framdörr vänster, Flertal skador, bucklor, lackskador, stenskott och repor. Fåtal rostangrepp. Plastkåpa under motor skadadLinjeanpassning motorhuv, dålig. Dörrstop har gått av på förardörren. Dålig linjeanpassning stötfångare bak.
INTERIOR:
Invändigt flertal repor, fläckar och märken. Klädsel smutsig fram och bak. Ratten är sliten. Klädsel ytligt slitage fram vänster.I
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Servicelampa lyser. Backkamera visar dålig bildLäcker spolarvätska.
Previous owners: 3
License number: NYR285
Manufacture month: syyskuu 2018
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 1551, 3109, 4636, 6023 senast 2021-07-01
Service book: Yes
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Textile
New car warranty: 2026-01-14 / 150 000 km (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 910 SEK
Max pull weight: 2 100 kg
CO2-emission (petrol): 136 g/km
Tax weight: 1 030 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: Yes
1.2 5dr
2019
Autobroms
AUX-ingång
Bluetooth
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
USB-ingång
PercentIconDeductible VAT