Hydraulkolv hydraulic cylinder for truck for sale by auction
PDF
Share
Facebook
WhatsApp
Viber
Telegram
Interested in the ad?
1/8
PDF
Share
Facebook
WhatsApp
Viber
Telegram
Type:
hydraulic cylinder
Location:
Sweden Karlstad6609 km from you
Placed on:
Oct 4, 2024
Seller stock ID:
2190581
Auction:
1
Ending date:
2024-10-10 10:28
Description
Overall dimensions:
length - 1.38 m
Condition
Condition:
used
Important
This offer is for guidance only. Please request more precise information from the seller.
Purchase tips
Seller's contacts
Subscribe to seller
Address
Sweden, Värmland, 652 16, Karlstad, Tynäsgatan 10
Seller's local time:
13:28 (CEST)
Seller's contacts
Klaravik Sweden
Sweden
9 years at Autoline
1.8
5 reviews
Subscribe to seller
+46 54 15 ...
Show
+46 54 15 13 04
PDF
Share
Facebook
WhatsApp
Viber
Telegram
Selling machinery or vehicles?
You can do it with us!
Similar ads
€26.46
SEK 300
≈ $29.18
Sweden, Ingelstad
Contact the seller
€92.71
PLN 400
≈ $102.30
Poland, Mińsk Mazowiecki
Contact the seller
€1,274
DKK 9,500
≈ $1,405
20576140
Denmark, Tappernøje
Contact the seller
€100
≈ $110.30
A9575530005
Estonia, Tallinn
Contact the seller
price on request
00496ZF1296
diesel
Italy, Vicenza, Thiene
Contact the seller
price on request
314.900.0019
Italy, Vicenza, Thiene
Contact the seller
price on request
Mexico, Chihuahua
Contact the seller
€950
≈ $1,048
Netherlands, Berkel en Rodenrijs
Contact the seller
price on request
Poland, Glinojeck
Contact the seller
€231.40
≈ $255.20
A0073233300, A 007 323 33 00, 0073233300, 391700131969, 39 1700 131 969
diesel
Lithuania, Panevėžys
Contact the seller
€92.71
PLN 400
≈ $102.30
Poland, Mińsk Mazowiecki
Contact the seller
€676
KZT 360,000
≈ $745.60
030016020000
Kazakhstan, Atyrau
Contact the seller
price on request
1727269
Kazakhstan, Atyrau
Contact the seller
price on request
1611159-11
Romania, Cristesti
Contact the seller
price on request
Romania, Cristesti
Contact the seller
price on request
Romania, Cristesti
Contact the seller
Rost och repor finns.Kända reparationer och lagningar:Nya nya tätningar + mässingsbussningar.
Övriga mått: Diameter ca 110 mm Diameter på kolv 65 mm C/C mellan bussningarna / tapparna : 130 cm