The ad Audi A5 sedan for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/13
Brand:
Audi
Model:
A5
Type:
sedan
Year of manufacture:
2009
First registration:
2008-12-05
Mileage:
220430 km
Load capacity:
425 kg
Net weight:
1650 kg
Gross weight:
2075 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg
Placed on:
Jun 14, 2024
Seller stock ID:
7207198
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-06-26 18:29
Ending date:
2024-07-01 19:46
Description
Overall dimensions:
4.625 m × 1.854 m × 1.382 m
Engine
Power:
265 HP (195 kW)
Fuel:
electro
Gearbox
Type:
automatic
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Cruise control:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Additional equipment
PTO:
All-Wheel Drive:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2024-12-31
Bromsbelägg fram, slitna.
EXTERIOR:
Buckla tak, Fåtal lackskador, stenskott, dörruppslag och repor. Flertal rostangrepp, Bilen är delvis omlackerad, med bitvis dåligt utfört arbete, Kaross, några spruckna/skadade plastdetaljer. Flertal paneler omlackade med varierande resultat.
INTERIOR:
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken.
ENGINE AND GEARBOX:
Växellåda oljeläckage. Oljeläckage
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Servicelampa lyser. Positionsljus höger fram ur funktion. Lås vänster, saknas. Lås vänster, skadat. Hjulvibrationer. Fel dimension på däck och fälg på bilen. Sitter även spacers på bilen.
Previous owners: 5
License number: JDA918
Manufacture month: november 2008
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 2180, 3106, 5171, 8356, 11394, 13531, 15396, 17588, 19240, 21713 senast 2023-06-08
Service book: Yes
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Full leather
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 2648 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 425 kg
CO2-emission (petrol): 215 g/km
Tax weight: 1 650 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 900 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: No
färg: Silver
3.2 FSI quattro
2009
Antispinn
AUX-ingång
Bluetooth
Elstol förarplats
Elstol passagerarplats
Nyckellöst startsystem
Regnsensor
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
Xenon-ljus
PercentIconNO deductible VAT