New Mercedes-Benz Axor 4144 dump truck

Mercedes-Benz Axor 4144
UGX 382,000,000
Contact the seller
Call me back
New Mercedes-Benz Axor 4144 dump truck - Autoline
New Mercedes-Benz Axor 4144 dump truck | Image 1 - Autoline
New Mercedes-Benz Axor 4144 dump truck | Image 2 - Autoline
Interested in the ad?
Request additional photos
1/2
UGX 382,000,000
R$497,000
≈ €84,440
Notify me when price changes
Brand: Mercedes-Benz
Model: Axor 4144
Type: dump truck
Year of manufacture: 2019
Mileage: 6,000 km
Location: Brazil Desterro de Entre Rios7841 km to "United States/Columbus"
Placed on: more than 1 month
Autoline ID: EL50943
Engine
Fuel: diesel
Axles
Number of axles: 3
Axle configuration: 6x4
Condition
Condition: new
More details
Colour: white
Additional services

More details — New Mercedes-Benz Axor 4144 dump truck

Caminhão Mercedes 4144 6x4, com caçamba Rossetti 20 M³ ano 2019 com horas variando de 5.800 hrs a 7.600. São Caminhões de ótima de procedência e em muito bom estado . k
Carroceria: Caçamba
ano: 19
Request additional information
Important
Description provided by the seller. Please verify all details directly with the seller.
Purchase tips
Safety tips
Seller Verification

If you decide to buy equipment at a low price, make sure that you communicate with the real seller. Find out as much information about the owner of the equipment as possible. One way of cheating is to represent yourself as a real company. In case of suspicion, inform us about this for additional control, through the feedback form.

Price Check

Before you decide to make a purchase, carefully review several sales offers to understand the average cost of your chosen equipment. If the price of the offer you like is much lower than similar offers, think about it. A significant price difference may indicate hidden defects or an attempt by the seller to commit fraudulent acts.

Do not buy products which price is too different from the average price for similar equipment.

Do not give consent to dubious pledges and prepaid goods. In case of doubt, do not be afraid to clarify details, ask for additional photographs and documents for equipment, check the authenticity of documents, ask questions.

Doubtful prepayment

The most common type of fraud. Unfair sellers may request a certain amount of advance payment to “book” your right to purchase equipment. Thus, fraudsters can collect a large amount and disappear, no longer get in touch.

Varieties of this fraud may include:
  • Transfer of prepayment to the card
  • Do not make an advance payment without paperwork confirming the process of transferring money, if during the communication the seller is in doubt.
  • Transfer to the “Trustee” account
  • Such a request should be alarming, most likely you are communicating with a fraudster.
  • Transfer to a company account with a similar name
  • Be careful, fraudsters may disguise themselves as well-known companies, making minor changes to the name. Do not transfer funds if the company name is in doubt.
  • Substitution of own details in the invoice of a real company
  • Before making a transfer, make sure that the specified details are correct, and whether they relate to the specified company.
Found a fraud?
Let us know
Safety tips
Similar ads
new Mercedes-Benz 4144  dump truck
1
UGX 384,300,000 R$500,000 ≈ €84,950
Dump truck
2020
Condition new
6,000 km
Fuel diesel
Brazil, Desterro de Entre Rios
AM MÁQUINAS
Contact the seller
UGX 368,900,000 R$480,000 ≈ €81,550
Dump truck
2018
120,000 km
Fuel diesel Volume 14 m³ Axle configuration 6x4
Brazil, Desterro de Entre Rios
AM MÁQUINAS
Contact the seller
UGX 461,100,000 R$600,000 ≈ €101,900
Dump truck
2020
Condition new
Fuel diesel
Brazil, Desterro de Entre Rios
AM MÁQUINAS
Contact the seller
Selling machinery or vehicles?
You can do it with us!
UGX 395,800,000 R$515,000 ≈ €87,500
Dump truck
2021
90,000 km
Fuel diesel
Brazil, Desterro de Entre Rios
AM MÁQUINAS
Contact the seller
new Mercedes-Benz AXOR 4144 dump truck
1
UGX 313,600,000 R$408,000 ≈ €69,320
Dump truck
2016
Condition new
Fuel diesel
Brazil, Desterro de Entre Rios
AM MÁQUINAS
Contact the seller
UGX 607,200,000 R$790,000 ≈ €134,200
Dump truck
2024
Condition new
9,000 km
Fuel diesel Axle configuration 8x4
Brazil, Desterro de Entre Rios
AM MÁQUINAS
Contact the seller
UGX 368,900,000 R$480,000 ≈ €81,550
Dump truck
60,000 km
Fuel diesel
Brazil, Desterro de Entre Rios
AM MÁQUINAS
Contact the seller
UGX 303,600,000 R$395,000 ≈ €67,110
Dump truck
2020
66,000 km
Fuel diesel Axle configuration 6x4
Brazil, Desterro de Entre Rios
AM MÁQUINAS
Contact the seller
Mercedes-Benz Axor 4144 dump truck Mercedes-Benz Axor 4144 dump truck
2
UGX 294,400,000 R$383,000 ≈ €65,070
Dump truck
2013
Fuel diesel
Brazil, Desterro de Entre Rios
AM MÁQUINAS
Contact the seller
UGX 388,600,000 €85,900 ≈ $98,440
Dump truck
2019
75,000 km
Euro 6
Power 330 HP (243 kW) Fuel diesel Load cap. 48,000 kg Axle configuration 8x4
Germany, Saarlouis
M.O. Baumaschinen & Nutzfahrzeughandel GmbH & CO.
Contact the seller
UGX 341,100,000 €75,400 ≈ $86,410
Dump truck
2019
365,000 km
Power 400 HP (294 kW) Fuel diesel Load cap. 13,000 kg Volume 10.56 m³ Axle configuration 6x4 Suspension spring/spring Way of unloading 2-way
Hungary, Budapest
Laslo Truck
Contact the seller
UGX 341,100,000 €75,400 ≈ $86,410
Dump truck
2019
365,000 km
Power 400 HP (294 kW) Fuel diesel Load cap. 13,000 kg Volume 10.56 m³ Axle configuration 6x4 Suspension spring/spring Way of unloading 2-way
Romania, Bucharest
Laslo Truck Romania
Contact the seller
UGX 401,700,000 €88,800 ≈ $101,800
Dump truck
2019
150,491 km
Euro 6
Power 449 HP (330 kW) Fuel diesel Load cap. 13,700 kg Axle configuration 6x4
Netherlands, Vuren
Contact the seller
UGX 238,300,000 R$310,000 ≈ €52,670
Dump truck
Condition new
Fuel diesel
Brazil, Desterro de Entre Rios
AM MÁQUINAS
Contact the seller
UGX 388,600,000 €85,900 ≈ $98,440
Dump truck
2019
194,278 km
Euro 6
Power 510 HP (375 kW) Fuel diesel Load cap. 16,900 kg Axle configuration 8x4
Netherlands, Vuren
Contact the seller
UGX 361,700,000 €79,950 ≈ $91,620
Dump truck
2019
250,470 km
Euro 6
Power 510 HP (375 kW) Fuel diesel Load cap. 14,100 kg Axle configuration 8x6 Suspension spring/spring
Netherlands, Rijen
GEERTS TRUCKS & TRAILERS
Contact the seller
UGX 359,400,000 €79,450 ≈ $91,050
Dump truck
2019
263,807 km
Euro 6
Power 510 HP (375 kW) Fuel diesel Load cap. 14,120 kg Axle configuration 8x6 Suspension spring/spring
Netherlands, Rijen
GEERTS TRUCKS & TRAILERS
Contact the seller
UGX 361,400,000 €79,900 ≈ $91,570
Dump truck
2019
195,975 km
Euro 6
Power 360 HP (265 kW) Fuel diesel Load cap. 13,670 kg Volume 10 m³ Axle configuration 6x6
Germany, Peine
Auto Henze
Contact the seller
UGX 368,200,000 €81,400 ≈ $93,280
Dump truck
2019
195,975 km
Euro 6
Power 360 HP (265 kW) Fuel diesel Load cap. 13,672 kg Volume 10 m³ Axle configuration 6x6
Hungary, Budapest
Laslo Truck
Contact the seller
UGX 352,400,000 €77,900 ≈ $89,270
Dump truck
2019
193,359 km
Euro 6
Power 530 HP (390 kW) Fuel diesel Load cap. 21,105 kg Volume 15 m³ Axle configuration 8x4
Germany, Bovenden
Gassmann GmbH
Contact the seller